Musze napisać straszną historie po angielsku która mi się wydarzyła np.
Pewnego dnia poszłam na spacer do lasu. Gdy wchodziłam w głąb zaczęło się robić ciemno. Gdy chciałam wrócić nie mogłam znaleźć drogi powrotnej. Nagle przed moją drogą zobaczyłam leżącego na ziemi misia bez jednego ucha. Nagle jakbym za krzaków zobaczyła jakąś postać. Przestraszona zaczęłam uciekać. W domu znalazłam informacje że w tym lesie zamordowano dziecko. Od tego czasu unikać spacerów po lesie.
Gdybyście i mogli coś takiego po angielsku ułożyć z takimi słówkami byłabym wdzięczna: BEFORE, DURUNG , AFTER, HONESTLI LIKE THIS ONE DAY SO SUDDENLY THEN WHEN Proszę jak najszybciej dam naj:)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-28T21:43:02+02:00
One day I went for a walk in the woods. When I went into the dark started to do. I wanted to come back when I could not find a way back. Suddenly I saw my way a teddy bear lying on the ground without a single ear. Suddenly the bushes if I saw a figure. I started to run away scared. At home, I found the information in this forest that killed the child. Since then, avoid walking in the forest.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-28T21:49:33+02:00
One day in autumn I was going home when I saw strange thing. It was dark and foggy, but I saw woman. She had long, black hair and dirty dress. She was crying, but I didn't see her dears. I wanted to help her, bu suddenly she disappeard. I was very scared! I wanted to run away, but I saw woody rood. It was writing: 'Amy Johnson. She died 15 November 2007'. It was anniversary of her death. It was ghost of this woman. Then, I talked to my grandma. She told me the story of the ghost. Amy Johnson died, when she went home from the disco.

Jeśli chcesz tłumaczenie to napisz.