Kilka zdań dotyczących swojego weekendu ; piątek popołudnie, sobota niedziela.
piątek wieczorem gra w siatkowke, sobota sprzatanie pokoju, spotkanie z przyjaciółmi. niedziela wizyta u babci , pójscie do kościoła, pójscie na cmentarz !!!!
pilne plis ;]

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-31T14:15:09+01:00
On Friday evening I'm going to play voleyball.On Saturday I'm going to clean my room ang meet my friends.On Sunday I'm going to visit my grandma,going to go church and cementary.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-31T14:18:50+01:00

Tu mas w czasie przyszłym.(bo nie wiem w jakim;p)
On the Friday evening I'm going to play volleyball.
On Saturday I'm going to clean my room, and then meet my friends.On Sunday I'm going to visit my grandma, go to church and then go on the cementary.

A tu w czasie przeszłym
On the Friday evening I played volleyball.
On Saturday I cleaned my room and met my friends.
On Sunday I visited my grandma, went to church and went on the cementary.

to sobie wybierz w jakim czasie;p
2 4 2
2009-10-31T14:35:02+01:00
In Friday in the evening I play volleyball. In Saturday I take away world and meeting with friends . In Sonday to visit grandmothers, moving toward a church and advancement on a cemetery.