Uzupelnij pytania w czasie present simple i present continuous ???

2.................... you ............ (train) hard this term ?
3.What type of books ................ you ...........(read) ?
4................. you ........ (read) a good book at the moment ?
5.............. you ........ (play) amusical instrument?
6.............. you................ (practise) a lot at the moment ?
7.How many hours ' homework ....... you...... (do) every week ?
8.......... you......... (do) more homework this week ?
9.How often .......... you....... (go) to thelibrary ?
10........... you......(use) any library books at the moment ?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-31T14:26:59+01:00
Chyba tak ale nie jestem pewna
2. Are.you traing..
3. ary you reading
4.are you reading
5.are you playing
6. are you practising
7. are you does
8.are you does
9. do you going
10. are you useing
1 5 1
2009-10-31T14:28:33+01:00

2..........Do.......... you ...train ......... (train) hard this term ?
3.What type of books .........do....... you .....read......(read) ?
4..........Are....... you ..reading...... (read) a good book at the moment ?
5..........Do.... you ..play...... (play) amusical instrument?
6......Are........ you......practising.......... (practise) a lot at the moment ?
7.How many hours ' homework ....do... you..do.... (do) every week ?
8.......Do... you...do...... (do) more homework this week ?
9.How often ......do.... you..go..... (go) to thelibrary ?
10......Are..... you. using.....(use) any library books at the moment ?
1 5 1
2009-10-31T14:40:02+01:00
2. Do ... train
3. do ... read
4. Are ... reading
5. Do ... play
6. Are ... practising
7. do ... do
8. Do ... do
9. do ... go
10. Are ... using
1 5 1