Przetłumacz:
1. Z niej możesz zrobic lampion lub zupę.
2. Godzina Duchów.
3. Wpija zęby w ciało ofiary.
4. Jej atrybutem jest miotła na której lata
5. Straszy na cmentarzu
6. Inna nazwa Halloween
7. kraj gdzie najchuczniej obchodzi się Halloween
8. Zwierzę, które według przysłowia przynosi pecha
9. Dzieci mówi tą regułkę aby dostac cukierka
10. Miesiąc w ktorym obchodzi sie halloween
11. Wywołujesz je np. Krwawa Marry.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-31T15:09:21+01:00
1. With it you can do lantern or soup.
2. The Ghosts Time.
3. He sink teeth in the victim's body.
4. Her attribute is a broom which she flies.
5. It haunt at cmentary
6. Another name for Halloween
7. A country where Halloween is celebrated uproariously
8. An animal that brings bad luck according to the proverb
9. Children says that rule that to get candy
10. Month when celebrates halloween
11. You call up them for egzmaple : Blood Marry

1. Pumpkin
2. Midnight
3. Vampire
4. Witch
5. Ghost
6.
7. USA
8. Cat
9. Cukierek albo psikus - Candy or trick
10. Ghosts
1 5 1
2009-10-31T18:30:47+01:00
1.With it you can do lantern or soup.
2.Time Spirits.
3.Sticks to the body of the victim's teeth.
4.Her attribute is a broom for the summer.
5.Haunted cemetery.
6.Another name for Halloween
7.Country where the best Halloween are celebrated.
8.Animal, which according to the proverb brings bad luck.
9.Kids say the rules through to get candy.
10.Month which is celebrated halloween.
11.For example, you call them Bloody Marry.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-31T18:36:15+01:00
1.You can make lampion or soup with it
2. Hour of ghosts
3. Beat in body of victim
4. Her attribute is broom and she fly on it
5. frighten on cemetery
6. Other name of Halloween
7. Country where people most sumptously celebrating Halloween
8. Animal, which according to proverb bringing bad luck
9. Children say this to get sweet
10. Month when you celebrating Halloween
11. You summon it, for example Bloody Marry


wydajee mi się że coś takiego aczkolwiek pewna nie jestem. ;p