Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-31T15:59:04+01:00
My favorite holiday is Christmas Eve. I like it because the whole family gathers and makes an interesting atmosphere. In the morning we dress up a Christmas tree. An additional bonus giveaways, which I like very much. On the eve of Christmas carol singing, Christmas Eve we eat 12 meals and go to Midnight at 24.00.

Powinno być 150 słów, jeśli nie, to chyba sobie poradzisz dopisać jedno, czy dwa słowa. ;)
2 3 2
2009-10-31T15:59:56+01:00
Tekst przetłumaczony :
In Poland, December 24 is Christmas Eve is the day when Jesus was narodził.Ubieramy Chink and when the first star lights the sky at Christmas sidamy at stole.Jest its 12 traditional carols potraw.Śpiewamy ao half the night we go to Midnight.

Tekst po polsku : W Polsce 24 grudnia jest Wigilia jest to dzień w którym Jezus się narodził.Ubieramy chinkę a gdy zaświeci pierwsza gwiazdka na niebie sidamy przy Wigilijnym stole.Jest na nim 12 tradycyjnych potraw.Śpiewamy kolędy a o pół nocy idziemy na pasterkę.
3 3 3