Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-29T14:11:27+02:00
Do you want to eat sandwich? - chcesz zjeść kanapkę?
I help my mum everyday. - pomagam mamie codziennie
She hasn't got any books here.- ona nie ma tu żadnych książek
Does he like yellow? - czy on lubi żółty?
I don't listen to music. - nie słucham muzyki
We dance in the Culture House. - tańczymy w domu kultury.
Do they ride a horse every month? - czy oni jeżdżą na koniu każdego miesiąca?
No, they don't.- nie, nie jeżdżą
You watch TV every Monday - wy oglądacie telewizję w każdy poniedziałek
I feel she is better in English than me. - czuję że ona jest lepsza ode mnie w angielskim.
1 5 1
2010-03-29T14:21:47+02:00
1.Does he live with her family?
2.Does he work in a big firm?
3.Does she play a football?
4.He dosen't live with her family.
5.He dosen;t in a big firm.
6.She dosen't play a footbal.
7.She lives alone.
8.He works in a small firm.
9.She plays a basketball.
10.She smokes.