Proszę o przetłumaczenie tego tekstu.

W tym momencie my żeglujemy na pięknym morzu, pisze to na laptopie, słonce świeci w tym momencie. My się świetnie bawimy w Hiszpanii, ale pada deszcz [ w tym momencie ]
Dzieci zawsze bawią się na zewnątrz sklepu, moja mama często sprząta dom w sobotę.

Tak wiem tekst trochę "glupi" no ale taki mi zadano. ;/
Za przetłumaczenie z góry dziękuje.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-29T14:32:53+02:00
In this moment we sail on beautiful sea, this writes on laptop słonce shines in this mInoment. We oneself we entertain in Spain great, but rain rains [ in this moment ]
Children play outside shop, my mum often house always it clears on Saturday.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-29T14:37:51+02:00
We sailing on the beautiful sea at the moment. I writing this on the laptop. The sun shining at the moment. We have great fun in Spain, but it is raining at the moment. Children always play outside the shop, my mother often clean house on Saturday.

Nie wiem czy wszystko jest poprawnie gramatycznie *__*
Myślę, że pomogłam ;)
Pozdrawiam.