Chodzę do szkoły podstawowej nr 7 w Stargardzie Szczecinskim. Uczę się 9 przedmiotów są to matematyka,polski,angielski,religia,historia,w-f,przyroda, informatyka,plastyka.Każda klasa liczy około 20 osób.Najczęściej zaczynamy lekcję o godzinie 8,00 a kończymy o 15,00.Do szkoły chodzimy od poniedziałku do piątku.Ferie zimowe są przez dwa tygodnie.A letnie wakacje trwają przez dwa miesiące [ lipiec ,sierpień ].Lubie chodzić do szkoły i KOCHAM WAKACJE.

PRZETŁUMACZCIE MI TO BŁAGAM !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!11

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-31T15:29:45+01:00
I go to school primary number 7 in Bridgestone. I teach on 9 subjects are mathematics, English, Polish, religion, history, PE, nature, science, art .every class has about 20 people. Usually start lesson at 8.00 and finish about 15.00. We walk to school from Monday to Friday. winter holidays are two week. A summer vacation are two months; July and August. I like to go to school and I LOVE HOLIDAYS.
7 4 7
2009-10-31T17:22:00+01:00
I walk to school
basic No. 7 in Stargardzie Szczecinskim. I learn 9 objects they are then mathematician,Polish,English,religion,history,in - f,nature, programmer,artist.Every class calculates about 20 persons.We the most often begin lesson about hour 8,00 and we finish about 15,00.We to school walk on Monday on Friday.Winter breaks are by two weeks.And summer holidays last by two months [ July ,August ].I like walking to school and I love holidays
4 2 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-31T17:28:19+01:00
I go to primary school number 7 in Starogard Szczeciński. At school I have 9 subject : Mathematic, English, Polish, Religion, History, PE, Biologie, information technology and Art. There are about 20 people in every class. We go to school from Monday to Friday. We are begin lessons at 8:OO and finish at 15:00. Winter holidays lasts two weeks. Summer Holidays lasts [trwają] two months: July & August. I like go to school but I prefere hilidays - I love holidays !!!

Mam nadzieje ze podoba Ci sie moje tlumaczenie xDD
5 5 5