Wymień przymiotniki pogrubiona ich przeciwieństw.

York is a 1)big 2)noisy city.There are many 3)modern buildings, 4)expensive shops and 5)streets.It' s a very boring place to visit.

1.s..............

2.q...............

3.h...................

4.c.........................

5.c.........................

6.e..........................

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-29T16:42:08+02:00
1.small
2.quiet
3. historic
4.cheap
5. clean
6.exciting
1 5 1
2010-03-29T17:21:39+02:00
1.small
2.quiet
3.
4.cheap
5.
6.exciting