Po angielsku napisz o jakiejś znanej osobie!! Zamieść:
-Name
-Age
-nationality
-City/Town,
-when he/she started
-when he/ she became famous and how
-what he/she has done over the years
-what he/ she doing at present
-Hopes/plans for the future

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-29T16:43:28+02:00
Ronaldo Luis Nazario de Lima (born September 22, 1976 in Rio de Janeiro) - Brazilian football player. His greatest success is the football gold medal at the World Cup 2002 and the title of king of shooters at the same tournament. He among others in the PSV, Barcelona, Inter Milan, Real Madrid, AC Milan.Urodził in Bento Ribeiro (district of Rio de Janeiro) in a poor family. He started his career in 1992, when he signed his first professional contract with the club Cruzeiro. In the Brazilian national team first occurred at age 17.
2010-03-29T16:46:30+02:00
My name ist Kamila . I have ten years . i'm ...........(napisz).I live in ( napisz gdzie mieszkasz) .dalej nie wiem