Mustn't or don't have to
1. You_________ smoke in petrol station.
2. You _________ do the housework every day.
3. You _________ touch that wall. Yhe paint's still wet.
4. You __________climb up there- it's dangerous.
5. I _________ get up early at weekends.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-29T17:01:01+02:00
1. You___musn't______ smoke in petrol station.
2. You __don't have to_______ do the housework every day.
3. You ____musn't_____ touch that wall. Yhe paint's still wet.
4. You __musn't________climb up there- it's dangerous.
5. I ___don't have to______ get up early at weekends
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-29T17:03:01+02:00
1. You musn't smoke in petrol station.
2. You don't have to do the housework every day.
3. You mysn't touch that wall. Yhe paint's still wet.
4. You musn't climb up there- it's dangerous.
5. I don't have to get up early at weekends.