Order the words to make sentences.
1. can / pronunciation / English/ quite / difficult / be
English ____________________________________
2. Japanese / learning / isn't / easy/ very
Learning ___________________________________
3. I / Hungarian / think/ complicated / is increadibly
I ___________________________________________
4. is/ bit / Czech / a/ easier
Czech _______________________________________
5. Reading / is/ vocabulary / a/ to / way/ really / useful / learn
Reading _____________________________________________

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-29T17:11:47+02:00
1. English can by quite difficult pronunciation.
2. Learning isn't very easy Japanese.
3.I think complicated Hungarian is increadibly.
4. Czech is a bit easier.
5.Reading is really useful to way learn a vocabulary .
2 2 2
2010-03-29T17:12:47+02:00
1. English pronunciation can be quite difficult.
2. Learning Japanese isn`t very easy.
3. I think Hungarian is inceadibly complicated
4.Czech is a bit easier.
5. Reading vocabulary is a really useful way to learn.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-29T17:15:39+02:00
English pronunciation can be qiute difficult
Learning Japanese isn't very easy
I think Hungarian is incredibly complicated
Czech is a bit easier
Reading a vocabulary is really useful way to learn