Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-31T18:43:33+01:00


Saturday is my favourite day. I usually Friday . In the afternoon
I like to go outside with friends or watch television..
In the evening I read a book or play on your computer.
These days are fun.
2009-10-31T23:27:42+01:00
Saturday is my favourite day. I usually Friday . In the afternoon
I like meeting friends or go to the caffe..
In the evening I read a book or play on your computer.
These days are fun.
2009-11-01T00:34:32+01:00
Saturaday is my favourite day at the week! I usually wake up after 11 o'clock, then I eating breakfast and having a shower. In the afternoon i meeting with my friends! Sometimes we playing basketball or volleyball. In the evening I visiting my grandmother and grandfather, than I going to home and watching TV or playing computer games. That is it, why I really like Saturdays!