Na zdjęciu widzę 3 dziewczyny . . pierwsza dziewczyna ubrana jest w rózowa bluzke zas druga w czarny top natomiast trzecia takze w rózową bluzke .jedza one obiat. ja mysle ze one sa szczęśliwe

prosze o przetłumaczenie tego na język angielski
z góry dziękuje

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-29T17:51:42+02:00
In this photo I see 3 girls. The firt one has pink t-shirt. The second girl has black top, and the last girl also has pink t-shirt. They are eating dinner. I think that they are happy.
1 3 1
2010-03-29T17:52:30+02:00
In the picture I can see three girls. The first one is wearing pink blouse, the second one is wearing black top and third one is wearing pink blouse as well. They're having a dinner. I think they're happy.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-29T17:53:26+02:00
In the picture i can see three girls. One of this girls is wearing pink t-shirt, second girl is wearing black top, third girl is wearing pink t-shirt too. They are eating dinner. I think girls are happy.
2 4 2