1These are Piggy's and teddy's book, Give it to .......
2this is your gift. will ......... take is?
3 we will take........ bats with us.
4 this is mrs. cow. this is ................. kettle
5 this is teddy. .................... likes honey very much.
6. is that yours? yes it is .............
7 the children are studing. these are ....... pencils
8. this is Bowbow. .............. got the first prize.
9. where is ........ plate ? Give in to me.
10.this is Petu's dress. give in to.....
11.this is tom. that is ........................ hause.
12. i went to the beach with my frienda. ................. had a nice time.
13.i am scheela this is ....... pet dog
14. we went tothe toyshopp. motyher gave .............. some moeyyy

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-31T19:01:04+01:00
1 me
2 you
3 some
4 his
5 he
6 mine
7 many
8 he
9 some
10 him
11his
12 I
13 my
14 me
2009-10-31T19:05:15+01:00
1. me
2. you
3. our
4. her
5. he
6. mine
7. their
8.
9. my
10. her/his
11. his
12. we
13. my
14. us
2009-10-31T19:42:01+01:00
1. them
2. you
3. our?
4.his
5.it
6. mine
7. their
8. He has
9. my
10. him
11. his
12. We
13. my
14. us