Napisz pocztówkę z wakacji:
-napisz gdzie jesteś;
-co robiłaś wczoraj;
-co robisz dzisiaj;
-jakie masz plany na jutro;
-napisz czy poznałaś jakąś osobę;
-opisz jakiś problem co się stało podczas wakacji.

potrzebuję to na jutro:)
bardzo proszę o napisanie z tłumaczeniem polskim:)):*

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-29T18:08:03+02:00
Cordial greetings from Gdansk hot for the whole family. Since I was a couple of days by the sea. Yesterday I spent all day at the beach, and today visited the beautiful monuments of Gdansk. Tomorrow I would like to go shopping after the stores of the city. I recently met a new friend Pauline, very good to me with her talk. During his stay here the accident occurred, a boy broke his leg while playing football. Yours .....(twoje imię)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-29T18:16:12+02:00
Hello Casee,

How are you doing? I'm currently on my summer vacation in London.
I'm having so much fun! Yesterday I went to see the Buckingham Palace and the Big Ben. Today we're having a party in my friend's apartment. I've met a lot of British and they're so friendly and curious about Poland. Yesterday I had a chance to meet John, who lives here and he's a very cute guy;)
We're going to Scotland tomorrow! I can't wait!
Looking forward to hearing from you
Take care,
XYZ

Tłumaczenie:
Hey Casee,

Co u Ciebie? Obecnie spedzam moje wakacje w Londynie. Bardzo dobrze sie bawie. Wczoraj zwiedzilam Buckingham Palace i Big Ben. Dzisiaj mamy impreze u mojej kolezanki w domu (domowke;). Poznalam duzo Brytyjczykow, sa bardzo przyjazni i ciekawi jesli chodzi o Polske. Wczoraj mialam okazje poznac John'a ktory tu mieszka, jest bardzo fajny ;)
Jedziemy jutro do Szkocji! i nie moge sie doczekac.
Czekam na twoja odp.
Trzymaj sie
XYZ