Odpowiedz na pytania pełnymi zdaniami proszę pomóżcie bo to na poniedziałek ! PLIS
1.Have you got much free time?
2.How often do you play computer games?
3.Do you like going shoping?
4Do you meet your friends in free time?
5.Hw often do visit your family ?

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-31T19:29:34+01:00
1. I have much time .
2.I always play computer game
3. I love go shoping.
4. Yes , I often
5. Always visit family
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-31T19:33:42+01:00
1. Yes, I've got much free time. (Tak, mam dużo wolnego czasu)
2. I play computer games every day.(Gram w gry komputerowe codziennie)
3. No, I don't like going shopping. (Nie, nie lubię chodzić na zakupy)
4. Yes, I meet my friends in my free time. (Tak, spotykam się ze znajomymi w wolnym czasie)
5. I visit my family twice a week. (Odwiedzam moją rodzinę dwa razy w tygodniu)
1 1 1
2009-10-31T21:50:54+01:00
1.I have much a free times.
2.I play computer games today.
3.I like going to the shop.
4.I meet my friends in free times.
5.I visit my family one in the week.