Zad1.Napisz pytania uzywająć czasu Present Perfect,i odpowiedz already or yet.
np:1)choose clothes to take X
JULIE Have you chosen clothes to take?
SIMON No,I haven't chosen them yet.
2)buy some walking boots V
JULIE _____________________________
SIMON _____________________________
3)changed some money X
JULIE ___________________________
SIOMON __________________________
4)book a taxi to the airport v
JULIE ___________________________
SIOMON __________________________
5)look at the map V
JULIE ___________________________
SIOMON __________________________
6)find your passport X
JULIE ___________________________
SIOMON __________________________

ZAD2.Dopasuj odpowiedznie wyrazy do GO or HAVE.
An accident,camping,fun,home,on holiday,an idea,a look,a meal,a party,a picnic,red,skiing,to sleep,wrong.
GO:
HAVE:
POMOCYY DAM NAJJJJ:)!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-29T19:00:56+02:00
2)buy some walking boots V
JULIE Have you buy some walking boots?
SIMON Yes, I have buy some walking bootd.
3)changed some money X
JULIE Have you changed some money?
SIOMON No, I haven't changed some money
4)book a taxi to the airport v
JULIE Have you book a taxi to the airport?
SIOMON Yes, I have book a taxi to the airport
5)look at the map V
JULIE Have you look at the map?
SIOMON Yes, I have look at the map
6)find your passport X
JULIE Have you find your passport?
SIOMON No, I haven't find a passport

GO: camping,home, on holiday, a party, a picnic, sking, to sleep
HAVE:An accident, have fun, an idea, a look, a meal, red, wrong

Nie mam pojecia czy to dobrze bedzie...
3 2 3
2010-03-29T19:02:09+02:00
2.Have you bought walking boots?
Yes, I have already bought them.
3. Have you changed some money?
No, I haven't changed any yet.
4.Have you booked a taxi to the air port?
Yes, I have booked it already.
5.Have you looked at the map?
Yes, I have looked at it already.
6.Have you found your passport?
No, I haven't found it yet.
Zad2.
GO: camping, home, on holiday, red, skiing, to sleep
Have: pozostałe
3 4 3