Odpowiedzi

2009-10-31T22:04:06+01:00
Car - samochód
bus - autobus
train - pociąg
aeroplane - samolot
boxplane - samolot
boat - statek

I drive a car.
I drived a bus.
She was in train.
He was in a aeroplane.
We were in a boxplane.
They were in a boat.
2009-10-31T22:06:39+01:00
Train-pociąg,car-auto,bicycle-rower,airplane-samolot,bus-autobus, boat-statek.
The train is yellow.
I will buy a car.
I lose my bicycle-zgubilem rower
I love airplane
I waiting for a bus now - czekam na autobus
The boat is very big
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-31T22:09:27+01:00
Po polsku
1.tramwaj,autobus,samochód,samolot,trolejbus,pociąg,tramwaj wodny,karetka,helikopter,
2.Właśnie wsiadłem/wsiadłam do tramwaju.
Autobus miał reklame butów.
Mam czerwony samochód.
Widziałem/widziałam wojskowy samolot.
Trolejbus jechał o godzinie piątej.
Jadę pociągem do Krakowa.
W mojim mieście jest tramwaj wodny.
Koło mnie szybko przejechała karetka.
Miałem/miałam okazje przelecieć się helikopterem.
Po angielsku
1.tram, bus, car, airplane, trolleybus, train, water tram, ambulance, helicopter,
2.I just got / I got to the tram.
The reklame of shoes had the bus.
I have the red car.
I saw / I saw the military airplane.
Trolleybus went about fifth hour.
I go train to Cracow.
In mojim the city there is the water tram.
The ambulance traveled near me quickly.
The dust / I had opportunities to go for a brisk walk the helicopter.