Przetłumacz zdania

Tylko nie tłumaczcie translatorami. Jest duzo pkt.

1.Andrzej jest tak dobry jak Kasia
2.Mount everest jest najwyższą górą na swiecie.
3.Tomek ma dłuższe włosy niż Asia.
4. Julka jest najlepsza z angielskiego w klasie.
5. Wojtek jest grzeczniejszy niż Stasiu
6. Jasiek jest tak niski jak Marysia.
7. Sebastian jest zabawniejszy od Majki.
8. Hubert jest młodszy niż mój nauczyciel.
9.Szymek jest najbrzydszy w klasie.
10.Britney Spears jest tak popularna jak Christina Augilera.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-29T19:58:02+02:00
1.Andrzej is as good as Kasia
2.Mount Everest is the highest mountain in the world.
3.Tomek has longer hair than Asia.
4.Julka is the best of English in the classroom.
5.Wojtek is politer than Stasiu
6.Jasiek is as low as Marysia.
7.Sebastian is funnier than Majka.
8.Hubert is younger than my teacher.
9.Szymek is the ugliest in the class.
10.Britney Spears is so popular as Christina Augilera.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-29T19:59:54+02:00
1. Andrzej is as good as Kasia.
2. Mount Everest is the biggest mountain in the world.
3. Tomek has longer hair than Asia.
4. Julka is the best in English in her class.
5. Wojtek is more polite than Staś.
6. Jaś is as short as Marysia
7. Sebastian is more entertaining than Majka.
8. Hubert is younger than my teacher.
9. Szymek is the ugliest in his class.
10 Britney Spears is as popular as Christina Aquilera.
1 5 1