Odpowiedzi

2009-11-01T09:15:47+01:00
In Halloween children are dressed up for vampires, ghost, witch and visite houses saying ,,trick or treak''. People in the Halloween night eat pumpkin pie, pumpkin soup and watch horrors films.

Jeżeli chcesz jeszcze więcej to napisz to napiszę ci po mam sporo wiadomości po angielsku ponieważ pisałam na konkurs.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-01T13:18:51+01:00
There is something about Halloween which really catches the imaginations of children - perhaps it is all the candy and sweets! We have a huge selection of Halloween activities for kids here at Activity Village: explore the categories below to find everything from easy Halloween crafts to Halloween coloring pages and much more spooky fun!