Twoja koleżanka ma wkrótce urodziny nie wiesz jaki prezent jej kupić. Nie interesują ją ciuchy ani biżuteria. Lubi sztukę i muzykę. Napisz e-mail do jej koleżanki, w którym:
1. Poproś o radę w sprawie kupna prezentu dla niej.
2. Dowiedz się, dlaczego koleżanka uważa, że taki własnie prezent bedzie najbardziej odpowiedni.
3. Zapytaj gdzie możesz kupić zaproponowany przez nią prezent i ile może kosztować?
4. Podziekuj za radę i poproś o dochowanie tajemnicy.
Pomóżcie:( Wybiorę najlepsza odpowiedz

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-01T09:31:52+01:00

Hi friend's birthday soon and I have no idea what I can buy it. Maybe you will tell me? Anne loved music and art ... Why advise me this gift? Can you tell me Where and for how much can I buy it? Thank you for your advice and I ask for secrecy.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-01T09:37:30+01:00
Dear Kate,
I'm Sandra's friend and she is going to have a birthday party soon. But I don't know what she want for present.

Can you help me? What she would like to get? I know that Sandra isn't interested in clothes or rings. You said that a CD player would be a good present, but why do you think so?
Could you tell me where I can get a CD player and how much it costs....Please!
Thanks for helping me :P I believe you don't tell anybody this secret :P

I looking forward to hearing from you.

Love,
XYZ
2 1 2
2009-11-01T11:15:45+01:00
Hello.
I have a problem. I must buy present my friends.
What her buy.?
Why she considers it [za] fairest present?
Where i can buy it and how much mabay [kosztować]
Thanks you very much.Plis don't tell she about it.