Odpowiedzi

2010-03-29T20:33:04+02:00
1. Pastoral Farm is a attraction in my city.
2. Popular is the whole year.
3. I visit it about 3 times a week.
4. I like this place because there are horses.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-29T20:33:12+02:00
1st Pastoral Farm is a landmark in my city.
2nd Popular is the whole year.
3rd I visit it about 3 times a week.
4th I like this place because there are horses.

Lub...:

1. Pastoral Farm is a landmark in my city.
2. Popular is the whole year.
3. I visit it about 3 times a week.
4. I like this place because there are horses.
1 5 1
2010-03-29T20:35:02+02:00
1.pastoral farm is a landmark in my city.
2.Popular is the whole year.
3.I visit it about 3 times a week.
4.I like this place because there are horses.