Uzupełnij dialog podanymi wyrazami oraz be going to lub will.

Next week, we ........... (study) the history of technology.I think you ............ (enjoy) it. It's very intresting.What ........... (we/do) first? You ............. (learn) about the first computer.
.................. (we/go) to the library? No.You .............. (not read) books. You ............... (use) the Internet.
Fantastic!
Also, a man from the museum of technology ............... (visit) our school. ................. (he/bring) the first computer?
No, Toby. He .................... (not bring) any computers. The first computer was enormous. But, I think he ................. (bring) some photos and I think they .................. (be) really intresting.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-29T20:57:46+02:00

Next week, we are going to study the history of technology.I think you will enojoy it. It's very intresting.What will we do first? You are going to learn about the first computer.
Will we go to the library? No.You won't read books. You will use the Internet.
4 1 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-29T21:00:15+02:00
Next week, we are going to study the history of technology.I think you will enjoy it. It's very intresting.What are we going to do first? You are going learn about the first computer.
Will we go to the library? No.We won't read books. You will use the Internet.
Fantastic!
Also, a man from the museum of technology are going to visit our school. Is he brings the first computer?
No, Toby. He not going to bring any computers. The first computer was enormous. But, I think he will bring some photos and I think they will be really intresting.

Proszę :)
12 4 12