ZAD.1 napisz zdania po angielsku prosze pomóżcie!!!!

on zawsze spędza wakacje nad morzem.

my wczoraj nie pojechaliśmy do kina.

czy ona mieszka na wsi?

pogoda była fantastyczna.

kupiłem 2 hamburgery i zapłaciłem 8 $.

czy oni wybudowali ten dom?

ona nie opala się w wakacje.

pomocy potrzebuję na dzisiaj!!!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-01T10:52:05+01:00
1.He always spends the holidays at the seaside.
2.Yesterday we did not went to the cinema.
3.Does she live in the countryside?
4.The weather was fantastic.
5.I bought two hamburgers and paid $ 8.
6.Are they built this house?
7.She was not in the sun holiday.
1 1 1
2009-11-01T10:52:49+01:00
1. He always spend the time on the beach.
2. We are doesn't go to the cinema yesterday.
3. Is she leave on the village?
4. The weather was fantastics.
5. I buy 2 humburgers and i pay 8 $
6. Are they bulding this house?
7. She doesn't singe on the vacation.

Proszę bardzo ;)
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-01T11:10:41+01:00

He always spends the holidays at the seaside.

Yesterday we did not went to the cinema.

if she lives in rural areas?

the weather was fantastic.

I bought 2 burgers and paid $ 8.

if they built this house
?

It is not fired at the holidays.

proszę bardzo jeśli chcesz prościej to zrobić a nie ślęczeć nad słownikiem na pisz wiadomość