Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-29T22:08:22+02:00
Hi! you are in home??
Maybe we can go to the Park

Hi! i am in the house
be after 10 minutes near my home when we go...


Chyba tak to powinno być
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-29T22:09:07+02:00
Reverence are you at home?
Perhaps we would go to a park?
Reverence I am at home.
be for 10 faces beneath my house it we will go.;)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-29T22:09:19+02:00
Hi, Are you in house?
Shall we go to the park?

Hi, I'm in house.
We will go for 10 minut.