Odpowiedzi

2010-03-29T23:39:22+02:00
Dłuuugaśne to będzie ale powalczym :)

Zaczynam od 33.
1. sitting 2. curly 3. in 4. wearing 5.putting 6. going 7. smiling 8. in 9. off 10. going 11. at 12. wearing 13. spending 14 in

34.
1-c, 2-c, 3-b, 4-a, 5-b, 6-b, 7-c, 8-b, 9-b, 10-a

35.
1. was 2 .was able to 3. prepared 4.heard 5. had made 6. to sell 7. tasted 8.had made 9. could 10. saw 11. was 13. was running 14. were trying 15. has 16. gets 17. is talking 18. was working 19. likes 20. was working

36
1. b 2. c 3.a 4. a 5. b 6. b 7. c 8. c 9. c 10. b 11. b 12. c 13. a 14. a

37
1. standing 2. writting 3. get 4. sitting 5. at 6.right 7. started 8. learning 9. how 10. count

38
1. c 2. b 3. c 4. b 5. a 6. a 7. b 8. a 9. c 10. c 11. b 12 c 13 b 14. a 15. b

39
1. I think the children in the photo are playning in some game. They are with their teacher. They, are having their hands over their heads. Maybe they are singing.
2. They are in nice garden.
3. Na to pytanie nie mogę odpowiedzieć odnosząc się do Ciebie, ale mogę opowiedzieć jak to u mnie wyglądało
When I was a child I use to play a lot with my friends. We often stayed on the playground or schoolyard after our lesson. Then we were talking and playing.
When I was I child I also liked reading. I was spending evening on reading.
Coś ten deseń. Więcej zdań mi nie przychodzi do głowy, jeśli chcesz coś swojego wrzuć mi tekst na priva to Ci to przetłumaczę. Będę jutro dostępna od 10:30 do późna w nocy zapewne.
Pozdrawiam :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T00:03:47+02:00
Zad. 33
1. sitting
2. curly
3. in
4. wearing
5. going
6. smiling
7. in
8. off
9. going
10. at
11. wearing
12. with
14. on

zad 34
1. c
2. c.
3.b
4.a
5.b
6.b
7.c
8.b
9.b
10.a

zad 35.
1. was
2. could
3. prepared
4. heard
5. touched
6. made
7. sold
8. tasted
9. has made
10. could
11. saw
12. was.
13. was running
14. were trying
15. had
16. gets
17. talks
18. works
19. likes
20. is working

zadanie 36.
1.b
2.c
3. c
4. c
5. a
6.a
7. c
8. c
9.c
10.b
11. b
12.a
13.a
14.a

zad 37

1. standing
2. writting
3. make
4. sitting
5. at
6. right
7. started
8. learning
9. how
10. count

zad. 38
1. c
2. b
3. b
4. b
5. b
6. a
7. b
8. a
9. c
10. c
11. a
12. a
13. b
14. c
15. b

zad 39
1. The children are playing some game in the garden. The sun is shining. There is a teacher with about fourteen little children.

2. They are in garden, probably in front of nursery school

3. I used to play inside or outside nursery school with a group of children. We were playing with ball.
1 5 1