Zdania z anglika?! HELP! daje naj...
Proszę nie używajcie takich translatorów i innych takich rzeczy tylko samemu z głowy :D a więc:
jestem chora
wiec nie poszłam do szkoły
ale za to dowiedziałam się że kotka mojej siostry ciotecznej(może być po prostu siostry) urodziła 5 małych słodkich kotków
lubię kotki-kocham zwierzęta-chcę zostać weterynarzem

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-30T12:47:22+02:00
I'm sick So I didn't go to school
but they found out that my sister's cat gave birth to 5 small sweet kittens
I like cats, I love animals, I want to be a veterinarian
3 4 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T12:53:03+02:00
I'm sick, so I did't go to school, but I found out, that cat, which belongs to my sister, gave birth to five little and sweet kittens. I like cats (I love animals) and I want to be a vet.
1 5 1