Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T14:22:48+02:00
1.You are the most beautiful girl in the world.
2.This chair is more comfortable than yours.
3.This is the highest tower I have ever seen.
4.Your house is bigger than I saw in Paris.
2010-03-30T15:05:03+02:00
She is the most popular in school.
monkey is the most inteligent animals.
her brother is more beautiful than his friend.
english is more interesing than maths.
może być??
to moje marne 5 minut..;p zart..