Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T14:56:00+02:00
I always wanted to have his Super bochatera. Since that protects me from danger and various other threats.She wanted that I was tall, his hair color to be able to black.Dressed was done in carried me clothes in which they would feel is the best blue trousers and a silk blouse with the letter S.


Mam nadzieję,że dobrze!
pozdrawiam;** A rysunek to tam narysuj ładniejszy ,bo ja nie umiem na komputerze rysowac!
2010-03-30T15:03:30+02:00
My hero is athletic and very tall trees sometimes beyond, has a blue dress and red shoes, blue hat. It has a red bonnet and small yellow dog Rambo