Napiszcie jak się to czyta:

Welcome! Today we will prepare sandwiches. We need: 4 slices of bread, butter, a few slices of ham and cheese, tomato, cucumber, lettuce, a pinch of salt and pepper.

We grease the bread and butter slices of bread for sandwiches compose cheese, ham, lettuce, tomato slice, some pickles, sandwich, sprinkle with salt pepper and cover with another slice. Ready ...

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-30T15:11:14+02:00
Łelkom tudej łi łill prepar sandłiczes łi nid for slikes of bred batter a fiu slajkes of ham and chiss tomato kukuber letuse a picz of salt and peper łi grejs de bred and baterr slajkes of bred for sandłicz kompos cziz ham letuse tomato slajs same piczles andłicz sprinkle łit salt peper and kołer łit anoder slajs redi
1 5 1
2010-03-30T15:15:57+02:00
Łelkom tódej łi łil priperj sandwiczs.łi nid of bred,bater a fiu slajs of ham end czis,tomato,kukumber ,letiuce e pincz of selt end piper.
Wi gris de bred end bater for sandwiczs kompos czis,ham, letiuce,tomato,sam pikls,sandwicz,sprinkle łif selt end kower łif enofer slajs.Redi
NAJWAŻNIEJSZY JEST AKCENT
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T15:59:44+02:00
Moim zdaniem powinno być tak:

łelkom tódej łi łil priper SANDWICZES.łi nid FOR SLAJKS of bred,bater a fiu slajks of ham end czis,TOMEJTOŁ,KIUKAMBER,LETIUS e pincz of selt end piper.

Wi gris de bred end bater for SANDŁICZ(Y/E)S kompos czis,ham, LETIUS,tomato SLAJK,sam pikls,sandwicz,sprinkl łif selt piper end KOŁER łif enofer slajs.Redi
1 5 1