Muszę napisać odpowiedzi to tych zadanań
1.What time does school start and finish in your country?
2.Do all students wear a school uniform?
3.How many subjects are compulsory?
4.When do students take exams?
5.Are there any specialist technology schools in your country?


Npisałam ale po polsku a napiszecie mi po angielsku jednego pytania nie iwem tego 5 napiszecie może cośdoradzicie jak powinno być


1. W szkole zaczynają się zazwyczaj lekcje o 8:00 a kończą o 14:30
2. W mojej szkole nie nosimy mundurków
3. W mojej szkole obowiązkowych przedmiotów jest 15.
4. Egzaminy uczniowie zdają pod koniec gimnazjum w wieku 15 lat.

może powinno być inaczej

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-01T13:31:35+01:00
1.At school, classes usually begin at 8:00 and finish at 14:30
2.In my school we do not wear uniforms
3.In my school, compulsory subjects is 15
4.Pupils sit exams at the end of high school at age 15.
5.So in Poland are such schools.
2 1 2
2009-11-01T13:31:34+01:00
1. at school lessons are usually beginning about 8: 00 and are finishing about 14: 30
2. We aren't carrying uniforms
3 in my school. At my school of compulsory objects he is 15.
4. pupils are turning examinations over at the end to the secondary school in the century of 15 years.
5. No, there are no such schools
1 5 1
2009-11-01T13:32:54+01:00
1. They usually begin lessons about 8:00 at the school and finish about 14:30.
2. We do not carry uniforms at my school.
3. There are 15 at my school of obligatory objects.
4. The pupils pass the examinations in the latter part of high school in the age 15 years.
5. They are but I do not know where exactly they are.
2 1 2