Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T16:06:54+02:00
Dear Arek
I would like to invite you for my 13-birthday's party which will take place on the 12th of June at 8 p.m. at my place. At the party there will also be Michal, Adrian and Marcin. It would be great if you confirmed your arrival.
See you
Sasha


Np. coś takiego może być
1 4 1
2010-03-30T16:07:24+02:00
Dear...!
I'm heaving a birthday at next Saturday. It starts at 6:30 and finishes at 11:00. It will be at the sports centre. There will be dancing, music and fun. My dad will buy party food. My cousin will be a DJ. my mum will organise the competitons. My sister will organise the music. Please wear your favourite clothes. Please reply before next Friday.
Bye, ....
2 3 2