Mam wielką prośbę potrzebuje napisać list z j.angielskiego lecz nie mam pojęcia jak to zrobić.

Napisz listo do australijskiej rodziny która zaprosił Cię do siebie na krótki pobyt:
-podziękuj im za zaproszenie i napisz że przyjedziesz
-poproś ich by doradzili ci co powinnaś ze sobą zabrać i dowiedz się jakiej pogody można się spodziewać
- zaproponuj upominek jaki chciałabyś im kupić i zapytaj czy może woleliby coś innego
- podaj datę przylotu samolotu i poinformuj jak będziesz ubrana

Mam jeszcze drugi list:
Masz zamiar odwiedzić rówieśnika z Anglii z którym korespondujesz.Napisz do niego list:
- dowiedz się jak mu się ostatnio powodzi i co u niego słychać
-zapytaj czy możesz przyjechać w odwiedziny i wyjaśnij dlaczego chcesz się z nim zobaczyć
- zaproponuj termin przyjazdu i poinformuj co chciałabyś robić podczas pobytu
-wyraź zadowolenie z perspektywy spotkania i poproś o szybką odpowiedź

Takie zadania mamy na poziomie podstawowym mimo że nie umiemy tworzyć nawet zdań :)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-01T13:51:26+01:00
Pierwszy list -


We warmly welcome you! Thank you very much for your invitation with pleasure come. It asked me for advice what to take with you in this journey, and what is the weather there. I wanted to buy the state a gift of Polish, but I do not know what buy. Maybe you have an idea? Would be nice if you waited for me at the airport my flight arrive approximately 13 I will be dressed in a purple jacket and white trousers.

Drugi list -


Hi. What's going on with you not long ago odzywałeś. Maybe I could follow up with you because I choose to discuss several issues. I fly to you the second in December what do you think? I am very pleased that you see after such a long time. Please reply fast.
Cordially greet and say good-bye!
1 1 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-01T14:19:59+01:00
Good day! I wanted to thank invited too and with great pleasure I will arrive. Should I carry away what ? Have you what weather there? I wanted to buy something you but I do not know that. Would like to obtain they ? My aircraft 4 august przykatuje. For seeing!


Drugi:

Hi! What at you there can be heard? I could arrive for you to visits. I must be seen with you urgently. I will arrive 18 grudnia..Cieszę, that we will face each other . I salute!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-01T14:31:37+01:00
Dear Australian family

I want to say think you for invented me to come to you. I really wanna do it, I think it will be cool to see this beautiful country. Firstly I want you to ask what should I take when I go there ? I mean whitch kind of clothes because i'm not sure. My second queation is what weather will be there if I go in January? . I planned to go there at 17th January 2010 ? is that ok?. When I will be there I want to see the whole island , if that isn't a problem for you. I want to buy some souvenirs from poland for you I was thinking about some polish food, If you think is a good idea I will bring it if not I will buy somethink another. For a fly I will be wear a yellow jeans and pink T-shirt I'm pretty sure You will find me at crowd.

Take care
Simon


Yo James
How is going ? What 're you doing at last times. Are you ok ? I haven't talk with you a lot of time. I want to come to you is that possible, it's not a problem ?. I want to meet, because we haven't see a lot of time, about 2 years. So I have to talk with you seriously men :). I was thinking about a christmas break You think it will be good time ?. When I will be at your home I 've got one dream, I want to go for a swim to Thamis ok ? Please it's my only dream. I'm so happy because of that. Please replay fast because i have to buy a ticket. See yea
Take care
Tom
2 5 2