Odpowiedzi

2009-11-01T14:19:04+01:00
Hi. I've heard a lot of interesting information about Peru. This is an interesting country. If I have the same opportunity to willingly would be there choice. Yours sincerely ...(podpisujesz się)
________________________________________________
Nie wiem czy to jest dobrze na 100%.
12 3 12
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-01T14:28:10+01:00
Hi! What the weather is with you in Peru? You in Poland, unfortunately, is as cold as in late autumn. I heard that Peru is a large country. Is it true? I know little about him. I know that the ocean is so calm you sure there beautifully. Waiting for an answer.
Greetings from Polish!
16 3 16