Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-01T14:04:58+01:00
Should: buy a guidebook, a map, the dictionary: english to polish and polish to english, take a taxi and go to hotel
shouldn't : try to talk if he can't speak polish, take a part in discort, leave his baggage and go away
2009-11-01T14:33:32+01:00
Should - Check before leaving the hotel. Explore and learn about Polish traditions. Make friends with the Poles. Buy some souvenirs and pictures do some Polish monuments.Walk everywhere with a guide.

Shouldn't - Walk on the bars, and other various bars.
Play any gambling. To walk alone through the city late at not knowing the area. Do not give anyone money or other valuables.