Odpowiedzi

2010-03-30T17:17:34+02:00
Merry Christmas Auferstehung, schmackhafte Eier und nassen Dyngus. Frohe Ostern. Wishes... (ipodpis)
2 5 2
2010-03-30T17:21:47+02:00
The spring is going, behind her holidays, somebody today remembers about you, he wishes colourful eggs, and departure chickens. Eat delicious cakes to the health, and be an airhead still. Let the tradition pour water, because the little hare today is mad!

podpis
22 4 22
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T17:24:41+02:00
Przepraszam ,ale nie zobaczylam,ze to trzeba po niemiecku i napisalam po polsku
7 4 7