Jest to dobrze napisane? Macie jakieś pomysły co jeszcze mozna napisać?

My ideal house would be in Poland, by the see. It would be a big house with garden. At house should not miss the kithen, a bethroom, two bedrooms, a living room, a gym, a hall and quiet room for reading books. Near my house there is a beautiful garden. It is very big and there are many wonderful flowers and ornamental trees

2

Odpowiedzi

  • bvbf
  • Początkujący
2010-03-30T17:18:41+02:00
My ideal house would be in Poland by the sea. It would be a big house with the garden. House should not miss a kitchen, a bathroom, two bedrooms, a living room, a gym, a hall and a quiet room for reading books. Near my house would be a beautiful garden. It would be very big and there would be many wonderful flowers and ornamental trees

moje poprawki :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T17:24:09+02:00
My house would be perfect in Poland, you'd have to see it. This would be a large house with a garden. At home, you should not avoid the kitchen, bathroom, two bedrooms, living room, gym, lounge and quiet room for reading books. Near my house there is a beautiful garden. This is very big and there are many wonderful flowers and ornamental trees.
.
window in the living room would go out on the lake which wouldbe located behind the garden. before the house is a hill where an old willow tree would grow with the tire instead of the swing. My house is really great

tłumaczenie;
Mój dom będzie idealny w Polska, musielibyście go zobaczyc. Byłby to duży dom z ogrodem. W domu nie powinniscie ominąć kuchnia, łazienka, dwie sypialnie, pokój dzienny, siłownia, sala i cichy pokój do czytania książek. W pobliżu mojego domu znajduje się piękny ogród. To jest bardzo duży i jest wiele wspaniałych kwiatów i drzew ozdobnych.
.
okno w salonie będzie wychodzic na jezioro które znajdowac się będzie za ogrodem. przed domem będzie wzgórze na którym będzie rosło stara wierzba z oponą zamiast hustawki. mój dom będzie naprawdę wspaniały
pozdrawiam;)
3 5 3