Napisz tekst związany z przyszłością świata tak jak w zalączniku

Przykładowy tekst jest w zalączniku.
Najlepiej zaczynać zdania od:
In my Opinion,...
I think ...
It's possible that..
In general I feel ...
I believe that..

Ok 100 słów
SPAMY mile nie widziane!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-30T17:37:07+02:00
In my opinion, life in the future will be easier because it will be a lot of new things that make our lives.
I think that people come up with a lot of new technical gadgets.
It is possible that even invent flying cars.
In general, I feel joy for the coming future from year to year is getting better.
I believe that we will live a very good and I hope that I myself have an impact on the future.
END!
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T17:42:03+02:00
What will the world be like 100 years from today? I think, a lot of what we see in science fiction films will come true.
I believe that there will be flying cars which people will park on top of buildings. If this happens, there won't be any more traffic jams! Tourism in space will be very popular and space shuttles will take people on exiting holidays to the Moon. I think that most houses will be environmentally friendly, as we'll only use alternative sources of energy like wind and solar power. In the future, I belive robots will do most of our housework, so life will be easier. There will be robot teachers, too, and children will take laptop computers to school instead of books.
No one really knows what the future holds for our life on Earth. All we need to do is be optimistic.
Mam nadzieję że pomogłam;)
1 5 1