Przetłumacz podane zdania :

1. Moja wnuczka jest córką mojego syna i jego żony.

2. Co Agata robi w tym momencie ?

3. Ten rower nie jest ich. To jest moja zabawka.

4. O której godzinie on zazwyczaj ma obiad ?

5. Ja mieszkam w tradycyjnym bliźniaku.

6. Mój nowy niezwykły dom szeregowy jest pomiędzy pięknym ogrodem i garażem moich sąsiadów.

7. Jest kilka księgarni w moim mieście.

8. Jakie meble masz w swoim pokoju ?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-01T15:27:56+01:00
1.My granddaughter is daughter of my son and his wife.
2. What are Agata doing now?
3. This bicycle isn't theirs. It' s my toy.
4. What time he ussualy have dinner?
5. I live in traditional semi-detached house.
6. My new terrace house is between beutyful garden and my neighbour garage.
7. There are some bookshops in my town.
8. What furniture do you have in your room?
2009-11-01T17:30:27+01:00
1.My granddaughter is the daughter of my son and his wife.
2.Agata doing what at this point?
3.This bike is not them. This is my toy.
4.What time does he usually have lunch?
5.I live in a traditional twin home.
6.My new amazing terraced house is between the beautiful garden and a garage of my neighbors.
7.There are several bookstores in my town.
8.What furniture you have in your room?
2009-11-01T17:52:40+01:00
1.My granddaughter is the daughter of my son and his wife
2.Agata doing what at this point?
3.This bike is not them. This is my toy.
4. What time does he usually have lunch?
5. I live in a traditional bliźniaku.
6. My new amazing terraced house is between the beautiful garden and a garage of my neighbors.
7. There are several bookstores in my town.
8. What furniture you have in your room?