Przetłumaczyć na angielski:

Jestem Milena. Mam 13 lat. Pochodzę z Polski i mieszkam w łodzi. Mam siostrę, mamę i tatę. Lubię chodzić do szkoły i grać na komputerze. W wolnym czsie uczę się i słucham muzyki. Interesuje się tańcem i historią.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-01T15:19:53+01:00
I'm Milena. I am 13 years old. Coming from a Polish and I live in the boat. I have a sister, mum and dad. I like to go to school and play on the computer. In his spare I learn and listen to music.I interested in dance and history.
2009-11-01T17:26:04+01:00
I'm Milena. I am 13 years old. Coming from a Polish and I live in the boat. I have a sister, mum and dad. I like to go to school and play on the computer. In his spare I learn and listen to music.I interested in dance and history.
2009-11-01T17:26:18+01:00
I'm Milena. I am 13 years old. I from a Polish and I live in the boat. I have a sister, mum and dad. I like to go to school and play on the computer. In his spare I learn and listen to music.I interested in dance and history.