Pomocy trzeba to przetlumaczyc slownie.... prosze:)
6:30 rano
6:40 rano
6:50 rano
7:10 rano
7:15 rano
7:20 rano
8:00 rano
2:30 po południu
2:45 po połodniu
3:15 po południu
3:45 po południu
4:00 po południu
4:50 po południu
5:45 po południu
6:00 po południu
6:20 po południu
7:00 po południu
8:00 po południu
8:10 po południu
8:35 po południu
8:50 po południu
9:30 po południu


troche duzo ale z gory dziekuje

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-01T15:30:13+01:00
It's half past six am
twenty to seven am
ten to seven am
ten past seven am
quarter past seven
twenty past seven
eight o'clock am
half past two pm
quarter to three pm
quarter past three pm
quarter to four pm
four o'clock
ten to five pm
quarter to sic pm
six o'clock
twenty pas six pm
seven o'clock
eight o'clock
ten past eight pm
twenty-five to nine pm
ten to nine pm
half pas nine pm
2 3 2
2009-11-01T19:19:03+01:00
6:30 rano- half past six a.m
6:40 rano- twenty to seven a.m
6:50 rano- ten to seven a.m
7:10 rano- ten past seven a.m
7:15 rano- quarter past seven a.m
7:20 rano- twenty past seven a.m
8:00 rano- eight o'clock a.m
2:30 po południu- half past two p.m
2:45 po południu- quarter to three p.m
3:15 po południu- quarter past three p.m
3:45 po południu- quarter to four p.m
4:00 po południu- four o'clock p.m
4:50 po południu- ten to five p.m
5:45 po południu- quarter to four p.m
6:00 po południu- six o'clock p.m
6:20 po południu- twenty past six p.m
7:00 po południu- seven o'clock p.m
8:00 po południu- eight o'clock p.m
8:10 po południu- ten past eight p.m
8:35 po południu- twenty five to nine p.m
8:50 po południu- ten to nine p.m
9:30 po południu- half past nine p.m
1 5 1
  • dxp
  • Początkujący
2009-11-01T19:43:28+01:00
It's half past six am
It's twenty to seven am
It's ten to seven am
It's ten past seven am
It's quarter past seven
It's twenty past seven
It's eight o'clock am
It's half past two pm
It's quarter to three pm
It's quarter past three pm
It's quarter to four pm
It's four o'clock
It's ten to five pm
It's quarter to sic pm
It's six o'clock
It's twenty pas six pm
It's seven o'clock
It's eight o'clock
It's ten past eight pm
It's twenty-five to nine pm
It's ten to nine pm
It's half pas nine pm
1 5 1