Ktoś może przetłumaczyć ?


ale nie za pomocą translatora ( bo to mogę sama ) ale chodzi mi bardziej o samodzielne tłumaczenie
z góry dzięki;]

to tekst do przetłumaczenia:



Wiele plaż co roku odwiedzają turyści z całego świata.
Ludzie nie szanują natury i wyrzucają śmieci blisko jeziora.

Turyści po wypiciu soku nie zabierają opakowania do domu. Więcej śmieci pozostawionych na plaży odstrasza innych ludzi . Zwierzęta, żyjące na obszarze plaży ma to negatywny wpływ.
Najczęściej wyrzucane śmieci to :
-plastikowe opakowania
-butelki
-kartony
-szkło

i jeszcze jedno zdanie:
- sprzątaj plaże po turystach


z góry dzięki;)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T18:05:38+02:00
Many beaches every year visiting tourists from around the world.
People do not respect nature and throw garbage near the lake.

Tourists after drinking the juice, do not take home package. More rubbish left on the beach scares other people. Animals that live on the beach, it has a negative impact.
Most garbage is thrown:
-Plastic Packaging
-Bottle
-Boxes
-Glass

and one more sentence:
- Cleaning beaches after tourists
2010-03-30T18:07:43+02:00
Tłumaczenie (polski > angielski)Wyświetl tekst transliterowany na alfabet łaciński
Many beaches every year visiting tourists from around the world.
People do not respect nature and throw garbage near the lake.
Tourists after drinking the juice, do not take home package. More rubbish left on the beach scares other people. Animals that live on the beach, it has a negative impact.
Most garbage is thrown:
-Plastic Packaging
-Bottle
-Boxes
-Glass
Cleaning Plaza is tourists.
2010-03-30T18:08:37+02:00
Many beaches every year visiting tourists from around the world.
People do not respect nature and throw garbage near the lake.


Tourists after drinking the juice, do not take home package.More rubbish left on the beach scares other people.Animals that live on the beach, it has a negative impact.
Most garbage is thrown:
-Plastic Packaging
-bottle
-cartons
-glass

Cleaning beaches after tourists.

;))