Popraw błędy
My teeth are really painful so I’m going to see the instructor.
Are you certainly that he’ll be here soon?
It’s really amazed that they won’t give you the job.
I’d like a full-hours job but it doesn’t have to be permanent.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-30T18:17:59+02:00
My teeth are really painful so I’m going to see the instructor.
Are you certainly that he be here soon?
It’s really amazed that they won’t give you the job.
I like a full-hours job but it doesn’t have to be permanent.

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T18:19:52+02:00
1. instructor zamien na doctor
2. certainly na certain
3. amazed na amazing
4. full-hours na full-time
1 5 1