Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-30T18:48:09+02:00
Masz chorobą lokomocyjną? Powinieneś głęboko oddychać, wziąć tabletkę na tą chorobę i najlepiej spróbować zasnąć.

Have you a motion sickness? You should breathe deeply, take a pill for this disease, and most try to sleep.


Na oparzenia słoneczne najlepsze są kremy po opalaniu,ponieważ złagodzą pieczenie. Następnie powinieneś na słońce wychodzić tylko wtedy kiedy masz zakryte oparzenie.

For sunburn creams are best to sunburn, because ease burning. Then you need the sun to come out only when you have a hidden burn.

Jeśli się skaleczyłeś to powinieneś najpierw umyć tą ranę, później odkazić wodą utlenioną i na koniec owinąć plastrem.

If you cut it up, you should wash the wound first, then disinfected with hydrogen peroxide and at the end of the plaster wrap.
2 5 2
2010-03-30T18:51:15+02:00
1-You should take ,,Avio marin'', and have a glass of water. Take a front seat in the bus.
2-If I were you I would apply some lotion and I'd see a doctor.
3-It would be a good idea to apply a plaster on the cut.
2010-03-30T18:53:05+02:00
-You should do stops while driving- Powinieneś robić postoje w czasie jazdy
-You should use lotion - Powinieneś użyć balsamu
-You should stick patch - Powinieneś przykleić plaster