Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T19:25:39+02:00
My parents, my brother and I were in Spain on holiday. We were there for two weeks. We stayed in a little hotel. We had a great time.
Next day we went to the beach. I and my brother swam in the sea. Water was great and beautiful. We had a very good weather.
Someday I and my brother went to the disco on the beach. The disco was fantastic. I like dancing. Music was really good. We stayed till morning. My parents were a little bit upset, but they forgot fast about it.
We visited the National Gallery and the Spanish Museum.
We ate in restaurant. The foodwas delicous. Often we ate in the bar on the beach.
I cycled around the city. The city was beautiful.
It was really great holiday.

tłumaczenie:
Moi rodzice, mój brat i ja byliśmy w Hiszpanii na wakacjach. Byliśmy tam dwa tygodnie. Mieszkaliśmy w małym hoteliku. Bawiliśmy się świetnie.
Następnego dnia poszliśmy na plażę. Ja i mój brat pływaliśmy w morzu. Woda była świetna i piękna. Mieliśmy bardzo dobrą pogodę.
Kiedyś ja i mój brat poszliśmy na dyskoteke na plaży. Dyskoteka była fantastyczna. ja lubie tańczyc. Muzyka była naprawdę dobra. Zostaliśmy do rana. Moi rodzice byli trochę zdenerwowani , ale szybko zapomniałem o tym.
Byliśmy w Galerii Narodowej i Muzeum hiszpańskiego.
Jedliśmy w restauracji. Jedzenie było pyszne. Często jedliśmy w barze na plaży.
ja jeźdzłem rowerem po mieście. Miasto było piękne.
To były naprawdę świetne wakacje.
2010-03-30T20:58:17+02:00

The most original holiday I have been to is Kenia in Africa.
It was in march, five years ago.
My mum decided to take me and my sister there for a two week vacation.
And yes, they were two very busy weeks.
On the day of our arrival it was a beggining of a Rift Valley Music Festival in Lake Naivasha, where we also stayed in a hotel.
It was amazing, we listened to a lot of tribal african music, and we met many local people.
After that we travelled a lot around the whole country, with a car my mum rented out. Our final destination in Kenia was it's capital city - Nairobi.
Everything there is so different to Poland, when we went to the Nairobi National Park, I have seen so many trees and plants i never knew existed.
We had also been to Safari .
During those two weeks I have seen so many amazing people, places, wild animals, I fell in love with Africa.
I would like to go there again.


Najbardziej oryginalnymi wakacjami, na ktorych kiedykolwiek bylam to w Kenii, w Afryce.
To bylo w marcu, 5 lat temu.
Moja mama zdecydowala sie zabrac tam mnie i moja siostre na 2 tyg, urlopu.
I tak, to byly 2 bardzo zaganiane tygodnie.
Tego dnia, ktorego przyjechalysmy, byl poczatek Rift Valley Music Festival w (miejscowosci) Lake Naivasha, gdzie my rowniez zatrzymalysmy sie w hotelu.
to bylo niesamowite, sluchalysmy mnostwo afrykanskiej muzyki ludowej i poznalysmy wielu tubylcow.
Po tym podrozowalysmy wiele przez caly kraj, samochodem, ktory moja mama wypozyczyla.
Naszym ostatnim przeznaczeniem w Kenii byla jej stolica- Nairobi.
Wszystko tam bylo takie inne niz w Polsce, kiedy pojechalysmy do Nairobi Parku Narodowego, zobaczylam tam tak wiele drzew i roslin o ktorych istnieniu nigdy nie wiedzialam.
Bylysmy rowniez na Safari.
Podczas tych 2 tygodni widzialam tak wielu wspanialych ludzi, (wiele) miejsc, (wiele)dzikich zwierzat, zakochalam sie w Afryce.
Chcialabym tam pojechac znowu.