Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-01T16:31:11+01:00
I admire soldiers for their brave on a war.So after finish school I want go to military school and in a future be a soldier.
2009-11-01T16:32:59+01:00
I admire soldiers behind (for) their courage and bravery on field of battle. So, I want to go for (after) high school for military school but become (stay) in future soldier.
2009-11-01T16:35:43+01:00
I admire soldiers for their bravery and prowess on the battlefield. That's why, after secondary school I want to go to Military School or even - in the future become a soldier.