Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-30T19:43:30+02:00
Present Simple:
- I go to the cinema every Saturday.
- She has a blue eyes.
- He doesn't like her.
- My mother likes ice cream.
- My sister goes to school every day.
Present Continous:
- My father is watching TV now.
- My sister is going to the walk with my dog.
- I am serfing in Internet.
- She is meeting with my cousin at the moment.
- He isn't reading book.
Past Simple:
- Yesterday, the weather was nice.
- I was with my brother in park last week.
- You were my best friend in junior high school.
- She was the best student last year.
- I wrote this esey in last Monday.
Past Continous:
- I was reading this book all evening.
- She were playing the piano for 4 years.
- My mother was working in school.
- I was cooking dinner all yesterday morning.
- They were playing football.
5 4 5
2010-03-30T19:45:17+02:00
Present Simple:
- I do my homework.
- You read a lot of books.
- He thinks you're pretty.
- She swims on the swimming pool.
- We win the competition.

Present Continuous:
- I am reading a book now.
- You are doing your homework.
- He is having a meeting now.
- We are eating dinner now.
- They are coming back to home now.

Past Simple:
- I read "Quo Vadis".
- You ate a lot of sweets.
- He had a lunch.
- We were in London.
- They said: "We are the best!!!".

Past Continuous:
- I was working yesterday.
- He was playing football.
- You were painting a picture.
- We were thinking about you.
- They were watching TV.
2 5 2
2010-03-30T19:48:09+02:00
Present simple:
-I always get up at 7 o'clok.
(Ja zawsze wstaje o 7 rano)
-I never feed my dog.
(Ja nigdy nie karmię swojego psa)
-I sometimes eat cereal for brekfast.
(Ja czasami jem płatki na śniadanie)
-I hardly ever read books.
(Ja badrzo rzadko czytam książki
-I always brush my teeth in the morning.
(Ja zawsze rano myję zęby)
Present continuous:
-I'm helping my mum.
(pomagam mamie)
-I'm writing a homework now.
(piszę teraz pracę domową)
-I'm sitting on the chair now.
(Ja teraz siedzę na krześle)
-I'm smelling my socks now.
(wącham teraz moje skarpetki)
-I'm eating my dinner now.
(teraz jem mój obiad)
Past simple:
-I saw a horse.
(widziałam konia)
-I bought a new dress.
(kupiłam nową sukienkę)
-I was in cinema.
(byłam w kinie)
-I met my friends.
(spotkałam przyjaciół)
-I phoned to my friend.
(zadzwoniłam do koleżanki)
Past continuous:
-I was takeing a shower.
(brałam prysznic)
-I was helping my mum.
(pomagałam mamie)
-I was phoneing to my sister.
(dzwoniłam do siostry)
-I was going to the cinema.
(szłam do kina)
-I was brushing my teeth.
(myłam zęby)

proszę;]
2 5 2