Proszę o przetłumaczenie poniższych reakcji:
A) Kup bilet powrotny do Paryża z miejscówką w przedziale dla niepalących. Zapytaj, czy są zniżki dla studentów i czy w pociągu jest wagon restauracyjny.

B)Jesteś na dworcu kolejowym. W informacji dowiedz się, gdzie są kasy biletowe, przechowalnie bagażu i poczekalnia. Zapytaj, jak ma się dostać na peron piąty i na który peron przyjeżdzają pociągi z Oksfordu.

C)Lecisz pierwszy raz samolotem. Zapytaj stewardessę, jak zapiąć pas bezpieczeństwa i gdzie znajduje się kamizelka ratunkowa. Zapytaj, czy musisz wyłączyć telefon komórkowy i czy możesz go używać w czasie lotu.

D) Jesteś na lotnisku. W informacji dowiedz się, gdzie są stanowiska odprawy dla pasażerów lecących do Nowego Jorku. Zapytaj jaka jest wysokość opłat za nadbagaż i czy w hali odlotów można kupić prasę.

E) Na lotnisku czekasz na gościa z zagranicy. Zapytaj w informacji, kiedy przylatuje samolot z Madrytu, ile czasu trwa odprawa paszportowa i celna. Dowiedz się, czy w hali przylotów jest kawiarnia lub restauracja.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-01T16:40:30+01:00
A) Inverse ticket buy for paris with in partition for non-smoking. It ask, if declines are for students and if buffet car is in train.

b)You are at the railway station. For information, find out where are the ticket, luggage lockers and waiting. Ask how to get onto the platform on which the fifth and the platform you arrive by train from Oxford.

C)You fly first case aircraft. It ask stewardess, as buckle strip of safety and where rescue vest is placed . It ask, if you must exclude cellular phone and if you can use he in time of flight.

D)You are on airport. It inform in information, where positions of briefings are for passengers for new york flying. It ask high prices be that too nadbagaż and if it is possible to buy press in room of departure.

E)You wait on airport for visitor from foreign countries. It ask in information, when aircraft arrives from madrid, what times lasts passport briefing and custom. It inform , if café is in room of arrival or restaurant.


Mam nadzieję, że pomogłam :):)
1 1 1
2009-11-01T16:43:53+01:00
A) Kup bilet powrotny do Paryża z miejscówką w przedziale dla niepalących. Zapytaj, czy są zniżki dla studentów
i czy w pociągu jest wagon restauracyjny.

Buy back tickets to Paris with place for Non-smokers. Ask about discounts for students and about a resteurant wagon.

B)Jesteś na dworcu kolejowym. W informacji dowiedz się, gdzie są kasy biletowe, przechowalnie bagażu i poczekalnia. Zapytaj, jak ma się dostać na peron piąty i na który peron przyjeżdzają pociągi z Oksfordu.

You're in a railway station.Get to know In information, were are the ticket counters, luggage lockers and waiting. Ask how to get to fifth platform on which platform you arrive by train from Oxford.

C)Lecisz pierwszy raz samolotem. Zapytaj stewardessę, jak zapiąć pas bezpieczeństwa i gdzie znajduje się kamizelka ratunkowa. Zapytaj, czy musisz wyłączyć telefon komórkowy i czy możesz go używać w czasie lotu.

You're flying on first time. Ask stewardes, how to fasten your safety belt and where the life jacket. Ask do you have to turn off your mobile phone and Do you can use it during the flight.

D) Jesteś na lotnisku. W informacji dowiedz się, gdzie są stanowiska odprawy dla pasażerów lecących do Nowego Jorku. Zapytaj jaka jest wysokość opłat
za nadbagaż i czy w hali odlotów można kupić prasę.


You're at the airport. Go to information and find out where are the check-in counter for passengers flying to New York. Ask what is the amount of fees excess baggage charges, and whether in the departure hall, you can buy a newspaper.

E) Na lotnisku czekasz na gościa z zagranicy. Zapytaj w informacji, kiedy przylatuje samolot z Madrytu, ile czasu trwa odprawa paszportowa i celna. Dowiedz się, czy w hali przylotów jest kawiarnia lub restauracja.

At the airport you're waiting for guests from abroad. Ask in information when is the flight from Madrid, how long takes passport and customs clearance. Find out if the arrivals hall is a cafe or restaurant.
2 1 2