Ułóż rozmówki:

1. Podczas pobytu na wakacjach za granicą poczuł-eś/aś się źle. Udajesz się z wizytą do lekarza . W rozmowie z nim:
- powiedz, co ci dolega,
- zapytaj o sposób zażywania leków,
- zapytaj, ile będziesz musiał/a zapłacić za receptę.
Rozmowę rozpoczyna egzaminujący.

2. Rozmawiasz z koleżanką z innego kraju na temat jej babci, która właśnie skończyła 110lat. Dowiedz się:
- o samopoczucie babci,
- czy dba o formę fizyczną,
- o dietę stosowaną przez babcię koleżanki.
Rozmowę rozpoczyna zdający.

Proszę o cały dialog między zdającym a egzaminującym.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-01T16:54:59+01:00
1.

Me: Good morning.
Doctor: Hello.
Me: It hurts my throat.
Doctor: Sit down I will examine you.
Me: Ok.
Doctor: It seems to me that the sore throat.
Me: That does not sound good ..
Doctor: You'll have to take the syrup and antibiotics.
Me: How many times a day?
Doctor syrup twice a day, one spoon and one antibiotic tablet a day.
Me: And how much will cost medicines?
Doctor: Syrup about $ 15 and $ 20 an antibiotic.



2.
Colleague: Hey.
Me: Hi. There feels like your grandmother?
Colleague: Okay.
Me: He takes care of the physical form?
Colleague: You could say it for a walk ..
Me: And what is it that is so healthy?
Colleague: Various healthy fruits and vegetables. Cares about his health.
Me: Up is hard to believe that it is 110 years old.
Colleague: No. I know. Sam I am amazed.
Me: But it's good that so long live the truth? Heh
Colleague: Yes, of course. I gotta go pa.
My: Goodbye.
2009-11-01T17:17:11+01:00

Good morning. Doctor while on vacation I have various health problems. Will I get any medications? How many times a day I will have to take them?